Small_0dc91c4b-8f1f-4dfe-887d-17be7acd4b23
Kristen Levesque
Principal Ext. 1128
Principal
207-685-3128
Small_2cce46cd-f2b4-4b22-a321-540db2edb7ea
Phyllis Cote
Front Office Ext. 1114
Office Coordinator
207-685-3128
Small_9f3f2855-dc6b-4199-ade5-fcf77f566724
Richard Aspinall
Katahdin Ext. 1121
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_5c0ca118-6120-459f-ae1e-588763cdd008
Jorgeanne Barley
FL- Spanish Ext. 1138
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_9f17a6ce-8bfb-4959-b46d-40cfbb20313e
Janet Bertrand
Math Intervention Ext. 1124
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_3c4a011c-7393-4378-ad5b-acaa941b264f
Dixie Bonnevie
Sebago Ext. 1118
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_f31f7bbb-5e9b-423a-81e6-5a0665677a59
Jeff Bridges
Food Services Ext. 1085
207-685-4923
Small_30a53818-e376-4882-a875-f5fc00c92537
Kelly Brooks
Ed Tech Sebago / Coach Ext. 1108
Educational Technician
207-685-3128
Small_7ed2a8eb-504d-45fe-a202-d043eb564b2a
Denise Churchill
Tech Integrator 6-8 Ext. 1111
Technology
207-685-3128
Default Avatar
Kelli Corrigan
Acadia Ext. 1105
Teacher
207-685-3128
Default Avatar
Tess Cote
Health Ext. 1153
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_3201a15f-7c0d-4a2f-868f-6f3b10ef1ef2
Tricia Cote
Ed Tech Special Education
Special Education
207-685-4406
Small_07d7dd11-7b4a-47ec-ab91-6af5a03ad3e9
Jennie Cotton
Ed Tech Special Education
Special Education
207-685-3128
Small_4797bd93-aa8a-4090-a146-8a884c48dfa0
Kristen Davis
ABA Based Life Skills Program Ext. 1134
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_4f254620-bcec-44bf-880a-6df05b5a8662
Betsy Delavan
Ed Tech Special Education
Special Education
207-685-3128
Small_ccafb2b6-be71-456f-b4e6-06b114c5ed15
Shaun Drinkwater
Operations & Transportation Ext. 1015
207-685-4923
Small_fee30f65-58e3-480a-a920-20e3d278337c
Jen Durgin
Ed Tech Special Education
Special Education
207-685-3128
Small_258a6b74-fac7-4901-ac88-fb8ef578ae95
Kathy Farrin
Literacy Interventionist Ext. 1117
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_ebf91e41-d589-4566-9a96-7eba644b0438
Kim Fletcher
Special Education Ext. 1180
Educational Technician
207-685-3128
Small_5996f3a3-d5cd-4437-b98b-023a7bf3bf6a
MaryAnn Florek
Learning Commons Ext. 1164
Technology
207-685-3128
Small_9f5db660-6c00-4860-af29-ee5e6d4c89a5
Selene Frohmberg
GT Ext. 1123
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_6dc961a3-bcfd-48dd-a83d-109c9f0459f3
Vicky Gabrion
Wellness Center Ext. 1120
Nurse
207-685-3128
Small_d68b0190-9981-4d7f-8b22-05155189c672
Julie Godin
OT Ext. 1114
Therapist
207-685-3128
Small_63cfc504-006d-4c8c-9429-bd1a4b08d4b5
Margot Gyorgy
German Ext. 1168
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_b61b8c01-3641-48b3-9b48-d1e9d9ca0031
Sue Holinger
Special Education Ext. 1126
207-685-3128
Small_786e190d-183e-467e-87d6-52c98a5de28b
Rachael Holland
Special Education Teacher Ext. 1146
Special Education
207-685-3128
Small_a6807bcd-07bd-444d-9584-ec2a85654420
Dan Holman
Acadia (Team Leader) Ext. 1127
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_4f8c8234-b364-4151-9b12-9927448a1cf5
Kelly Jewell
Royal (Team Leader) Ext. 1139
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_7324c842-c8a8-4934-844c-bb5bac71351e
Katie Jewett
Katahdin Ext. 1106
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_3e0b69e0-d1e1-40ac-ba27-fa62458d6785
Dru Johnston
Special Education Ext. 1129
LCSW
207-685-3128
Small_c527bb07-e02d-4f7e-95c1-cd07333e524f
Amy Jones
Moose Ext. 1163
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_c0dace5a-3583-49c6-8020-46b49baf00c5
Hope Lord
Art Ext. 1135
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_3f8c9eec-21df-4b1c-90ce-17cb9eed902b
Diane MacGregor
Technology Ext. 1137
Technology
207-685-3128
Small_default_avatar
Karen Magnusson
Physical Education Teacher
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_04a7c5e5-0faf-4ad4-8b03-aa2044c42690
Kim McKee
Wellness Center Admin. Assist. Ext. 1136
Wellness Center
207-685-3128
Small_05dead15-cd52-432b-8595-3202f7d96181
Andrea Mishou
Speech
Therapist
207-685-3128
Small_a3bfa871-0a78-4531-b732-6af85a60deff
Gwen Mohlar
School Counselor Ext. 1140
Counselor
207-685-3128
Small_949b349f-d5f7-4bc4-8df2-bab744d1cd0b
Kellie Padgett
Ed Tech Special Education
Special Education
207-685-3128
Small_04318c6e-1c6b-4209-8706-a08906c6e0a3
Angela Palmer
Nurse Ext. 1120
Nurse
207-685-3128
Small_76d18f01-7660-4256-a210-afdbe12ae6d6
Sherri Pelletier
Katahdin (Team Leader) Ext. 1145
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_90c3dacb-7192-4f0c-99d1-92eec03a648c
Tom Radcliff
Math Intervention
Educational Technician
207-685-3128
Small_d18eb3ba-fad0-4557-8fe9-d0f3a7d67139
Aimee Reiter
Royal Ext. 1150
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_64ec062c-c6c5-41a7-8b12-903479d3e166
Brant Remington
Student Services Director 6-12 Ext. 1045
Co-Curricular Director
207-685-4923
Default Avatar
Norm Robichaud
Technology Ext. 1151
Technology
207-685-3128
Small_887e16e8-1ff8-4bde-a15e-4f69e174511d
Laurie Roddy
Sebago Ext. 1152
Educational Technician
207-685-3128
Small_71a8c7ae-df62-48a7-86bc-037595d9c82b
Jean Roesner
Acadia Ext. 1110
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_61689d71-1f41-4467-b008-6f77ddccac8c
Anna Satterfield
Moose Ext. 1133
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_150e58da-b4f5-42ef-992e-85da5db7a961
Adam Scarpone
Music (Team Leader) Ext. 1115
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_c259680f-adc4-43ee-8587-e175da00d6bb
Darcy Sekerak
PT Ext. 1114
Therapist
207-685-3128
Small_430ce8a0-ad2e-4c8e-8f8b-37e9f08d51bd
Rick Sirois
Behavior Interventionist/Sebago (Team Leader) Ext. 1155
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_d7fe7018-235c-4c8b-8fc7-98e99c407568
Andie Smith
Co-Curricular 6-12 Ext. 1023
Administrative Assistant
207-685-4923
Small_8d5f394c-08b6-4623-b4da-9a0e6df4ab62
Monica Smith
Special Education Ext. 1141
207-685-3128
Small_default_avatar
Rachel Smith
G/T Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_307dd506-1f62-40a5-a1e4-6bf6072f028e
MaryEllen Tracy
Royal Team Ext. 1162
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_6ac917ce-173c-4d6c-ba80-04ab4627c591
Amy Tucker
Moose Island (Team Leader) Ext. 1122
Teacher
207-685-3128
Small_58f07201-b607-4322-b5c2-616023f5cd97
Sam Watson
French Teacher
Teacher
207-685-3128